Serie 2

                                     Turneringsplan 2021-22

                                           SERIE 2 - 2. halvdel

             
Dato Kl. Serie Bane Hold 1 - Hold 2
20. januar 2022 19:00 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - Hold orlov
  19:00 2 3 Iron Fists - Engdalskolen
  19:40 2 2 OK Allstars - JYSK
  19:40 2 3 IFF Sport, Brabrand - LF Seges
  20:20 2 2 Engdalskolen - Skt. Knuds Skole
  20:20 2 3 Hold orlov - Iron Fists
  21:00 2 2 LF Seges - OK Allstars
  21:00 2 3 JYSK - IFF Sport, Brabrand
27. januar 2022 19:00 2 1 JYSK - Iron Fists
  19:00 2 2 LF Seges - Skt. Knuds Skole
  19:00 2 3 Engdalskolen - OK Allstars
  19:40 2 1 Hold orlov - IFF Sport, Brabrand
  19:40 2 2 Iron Fists - LF Seges
  19:40 2 3 Skt. Knuds Skole - JYSK
  20:20 2 2 IFF Sport, Brabrand - Engdalskolen
  20:20 2 3 OK Allstars - Hold orlov
10. februar 2022 19:00 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - IFF Sport, Brabrand
  19:00 2 3 Iron Fists - OK Allstars
  19:40 2 2 LF Seges - Engdalskolen
  19:40 2 3 JYSK - Hold orlov
  20:20 2 2 OK Allstars - Skt. Knuds Skole
  20:20 2 3 IFF Sport, Brabrand - Iron Fists
  21:00 2 2 Hold orlov - LF Seges
  21:00 2 3 Engdalskolen - JYSK
24. februar 2022 19:00 2 2 JYSK - OK Allstars
  19:00 2 3 LF Seges - IFF Sport, Brabrand
  19:40 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - Iron Fists
  19:40 2 3 OK Allstars - IFF Sport, Brabrand
  20:20 2 2 Engdalskolen - Hold orlov
  20:20 2 3 LF Seges - JYSK
  21:00 2 2 Hold orlov - Skt. Knuds Skole
  21:00 2 3 Engdalskolen - Iron Fists
Dato Kl. Serie Bane Hold 1 - Hold 2
10. marts 2022 19:00 2 2 JYSK - Skt. Knuds Skole
  19:00 2 3 LF Seges - Iron Fists
  19:40 2 2 OK Allstars - LF Seges
  19:40 2 3 IFF Sport, Brabrand - JYSK
  20:20 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - Engdalskolen
  20:20 2 3 Iron Fists - Hold orlov
  21:00 2 2 Hold orlov - OK Allstars
  21:00 2 3 Engdalskolen - IFF Sport, Brabrand
24. marts 2022 19:00 2 2 Engdalskolen - LF Seges
  19:00 2 3 Hold orlov - JYSK
  19:40 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - LF Seges
  19:40 2 3 Iron Fists - JYSK
  20:20 2 2 IFF Sport, Brabrand - Hold orlov
  20:20 2 3 OK Allstars - Engdalskolen
  21:00 2 2 IFF Sport, Brabrand - Skt. Knuds Skole
  21:00 2 3 OK Allstars - Iron Fists
31. marts 2022 19:00 2 2 Skt. Knuds Skole - OK Allstars
  19:00 2 3 Iron  - IFF Sport, Brabrand
  19:40 2 2 LF Seges - Hold orlov
  19:40 2 3 JYSK - Engdalskolen
  20:20 2 2 Iron Fists - Skt. Knuds Skole
  20:20 2 3 IFF Sport, Brabrand - OK Allstars
  21:00 2 2 Hold orlov - Engdalskolen
  21:00 2 3 JYSK - LF Seges