Kampplan for: Serie 2-2x20, 2021

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-05 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET DC Fußballers
1-4
03-05 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark PI Aarhus
3-0
03-05 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany DIS-Sport
2-5
03-05 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU Team HHEG
6-0
31-05 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET Datalogi AU
0-8
31-05 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark Netcompany
3-1
31-05 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Team HHEG PI Aarhus
0-3
31-05 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DIS-Sport DC Fußballers
2-1
07-06 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 PI Aarhus DIS-Sport
2-2
07-06 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU Redmark
1-4
07-06 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DC Fußballers Team HHEG
0-2
07-06 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany JIF, UDGÅET
2-4
14-06 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET Redmark
2-5
14-06 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany Datalogi AU
0-5
14-06 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 PI Aarhus DC Fußballers
1-2
14-06 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Team HHEG DIS-Sport
0-3
21-06 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DIS-Sport Netcompany
7-0
21-06 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 PI Aarhus Redmark
5-1
21-06 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DC Fußballers JIF, UDGÅET
3-0
21-06 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Team HHEG Datalogi AU
0-3
28-06 17:30 Bane 3 Team HHEG Netcompany
4-0
28-06 18:15 Bane 3 DC Fußballers Redmark
3-0
28-06 19:00 Bane 3 PI Aarhus JIF, UDGÅET
2-0
28-06 19:45 Bane 3 DIS-Sport Datalogi AU
0-1
04-08 17:30 Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET DIS-Sport
0-3
04-08 18:15 Bane 3 Datalogi AU PI Aarhus
0-3
04-08 19:00 Bane 3 Netcompany DC Fußballers
0-6
04-08 19:45 Redmark Team HHEG
2-7
09-08 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET PI Aarhus
0-3
09-08 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark DC Fußballers
0-3
09-08 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU DIS-Sport
3-2
09-08 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany Team HHEG
3-0
16-08 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DIS-Sport JIF, UDGÅET
3-0
18-08 17:30 Bane 3 PI Aarhus Netcompany
0-3
18-08 18:15 Bane 3 DIS-Sport Redmark
2-8
18-08 19:00 Bane 3 DC Fußballers Datalogi AU
2-0
18-08 19:45 Bane 3 Team HHEG JIF, UDGÅET
3-0
23-08 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET Team HHEG
0-3
23-08 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark DIS-Sport
3-5
23-08 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU DC Fußballers
3-2
23-08 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany PI Aarhus
3-0
30-08 17:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 PI Aarhus Team HHEG
3-0
30-08 18:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Netcompany Redmark
0-3
30-08 19:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU JIF, UDGÅET
3-0
30-08 19:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DC Fußballers DIS-Sport
4-2
06-09 17:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark Datalogi AU
1-1
06-09 17:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 JIF, UDGÅET Netcompany
0-3
06-09 18:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Team HHEG DC Fußballers
0-3
06-09 19:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DIS-Sport PI Aarhus
3-0
13-09 17:00 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Datalogi AU Netcompany
2-1
13-09 17:45 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 Redmark JIF, UDGÅET
3-0
13-09 18:30 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DC Fußballers PI Aarhus
3-0
13-09 19:15 Århus Firma Sport- Bane 3 DIS-Sport Team HHEG
3-0
15-09 17:30 Bane 3 DC Fußballers Netcompany
3-0
15-09 18:15 Bane 3 PI Aarhus Datalogi AU
0-3
15-09 19:00 Bane 3 Team HHEG Redmark
0-3

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86 78 62 22