Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 4-2x30

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC Searchpilots Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
2-1
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Quickpot DIS fodbold
1-4
03-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 RKF Nybyggerne
4-1
10-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Nybyggerne Quickpot
12-1
10-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 YouSee FC Searchpilots
4-2
10-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS fodbold RKF
3-4
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC Searchpilots Nybyggerne
3-2
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC INNO DIS fodbold
4-3
19-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 RKF Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
6-3
19-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Quickpot YouSee
2-0
31-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Quickpot FC INNO
0-5
07-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S Nybyggerne
7-5
07-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 FC INNO FC Searchpilots
4-2
07-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 RKF Quickpot
2-1
07-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 DIS fodbold YouSee
3-2
12-06 17:30 Bane 7 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S FC INNO
2-0
14-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S DIS fodbold
8-2
14-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 RKF FC INNO
5-1
14-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Searchpilots Quickpot
0-3
14-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Nybyggerne YouSee
3-2
21-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC INNO Nybyggerne
2-6
21-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Searchpilots DIS fodbold
0-3
21-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 RKF YouSee
1-3
21-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Quickpot Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
2-3
22-06 17:30 Bane 5 Nybyggerne FC INNO
3-1
22-06 17:30 Bane 6 YouSee RKF
5-3
22-06 18:35 Bane 5 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S Quickpot
1-3
22-06 18:35 Bane 6 DIS fodbold FC Searchpilots
1-0
28-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Nybyggerne RKF
1-1
28-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S FC Searchpilots
6-1
28-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS fodbold Quickpot
0-5
28-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 YouSee FC INNO
1-6
23-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Quickpot Nybyggerne
2-7
23-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 RKF DIS fodbold
2-0
28-08 17:00 Bane 7 Nybyggerne DIS fodbold
8-3
28-08 18:05 Bane 7 FC INNO YouSee
2-4
30-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Nybyggerne FC Searchpilots
3-0
30-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS fodbold FC INNO
7-2
30-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S RKF
4-2
30-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 YouSee Quickpot
6-1
04-09 17:00 Bane 7 FC Searchpilots RKF
0-14
04-09 18:05 Bane 7 YouSee Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
6-3
06-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC INNO Quickpot
1-12
06-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 DIS fodbold Nybyggerne
2-3
06-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Søstrene Grenes Import A/S YouSee
0-3
06-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 RKF FC Searchpilots
7-1
11-09 17:45 Bane 7 FC INNO Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
0-0
11-09 18:45 Bane 7 FC Searchpilots YouSee
0-3
13-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Nybyggerne Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
0-0
13-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Searchpilots FC INNO
0-0
13-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Quickpot RKF
0-0
13-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 YouSee DIS fodbold
0-0
20-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS fodbold Søstrene Grenes Import A/S
2-10
20-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC INNO RKF
4-5
20-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Quickpot FC Searchpilots
3-2
20-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 YouSee Nybyggerne
4-3

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222