Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 3-2x30

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
25-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Tæskeholdet Dania Dynamite
3-1
25-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EDC AROS FC Danske Bank IT
1-2
02-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC H.I.K
6-3
02-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Danske Bank IT Tæskeholdet
1-2
02-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Dania Dynamite EDC AROS FC
1-2
09-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Nykredit Direkte Danske Bank IT
4-2
09-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Tæskeholdet H.I.K
3-0
09-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC Dania Dynamite
5-6
23-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Danske Bank IT Circle FC
1-9
23-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Panzerglass FC Tæskeholdet
2-0
23-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Dania Dynamite Nykredit Direkte
6-2
23-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 H.I.K EDC AROS FC
3-2
30-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Nykredit Direkte Tæskeholdet
0-3
30-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Danske Bank IT Panzerglass FC
0-3
30-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Dania Dynamite H.I.K
1-11
30-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC EDC AROS FC
6-0
06-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Tæskeholdet Circle FC
0-3
06-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 H.I.K Danske Bank IT
13-2
06-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Panzerglass FC Dania Dynamite
1-13
06-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EDC AROS FC Nykredit Direkte
3-0
13-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC Nykredit Direkte
3-0
13-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Panzerglass FC H.I.K
2-6
13-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Danske Bank IT Dania Dynamite
2-12
13-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Tæskeholdet EDC AROS FC
2-2
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 H.I.K Circle FC
3-2
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Panzerglass FC Nykredit Direkte
3-0
16-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Dania Dynamite Tæskeholdet
5-3
16-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Danske Bank IT EDC AROS FC
0-0
19-06 18:35 Bane 7 H.I.K Nykredit Direkte
3-0
20-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC Panzerglass FC
5-0
20-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Nykredit Direkte H.I.K
0-3
20-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Tæskeholdet Danske Bank IT
10-4
20-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EDC AROS FC Dania Dynamite
2-3
22-06 17:30 Bane 3 Nykredit Direkte Panzerglass FC
0-3
27-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 H.I.K Tæskeholdet
4-7
27-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Panzerglass FC EDC AROS FC
0-6
27-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Dania Dynamite Circle FC
8-2
22-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC Danske Bank IT
6-0
22-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Tæskeholdet Panzerglass FC
2-3
22-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Nykredit Direkte Dania Dynamite
1-8
22-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EDC AROS FC H.I.K
3-6
22-08 19:00 Bane 6 Panzerglass FC Circle FC
0-8
29-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Tæskeholdet Nykredit Direkte
3-0
29-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Panzerglass FC Danske Bank IT
0-3
29-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 H.I.K Dania Dynamite
4-8
29-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EDC AROS FC Circle FC
0-3
29-08 18:30 Bane 6 Danske Bank IT Nykredit Direkte
3-0
05-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Circle FC Tæskeholdet
1-6
05-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Danske Bank IT H.I.K
0-3
05-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Dania Dynamite Panzerglass FC
3-0
05-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Nykredit Direkte EDC AROS FC
0-3
12-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Nykredit Direkte Circle FC
0-0
12-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 H.I.K Panzerglass FC
0-0
12-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Dania Dynamite Danske Bank IT
0-0
12-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EDC AROS FC Tæskeholdet
0-0
13-09 18:05 Bane 4 EDC AROS FC Panzerglass FC
3-0

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222