Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 2-2x30

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC TDC Erhverv
5-1
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Novicell BDO
6-5
24-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 NIRAS Danske Bank
6-3
24-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Grundfos DIS Sport
3-5
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 BDO SjonerTri FC
4-1
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 TDC Erhverv Novicell
1-12
08-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 DIS Sport NIRAS
0-9
08-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Danske Bank FC Grundfos
5-1
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC Danske Bank
4-6
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Novicell DIS Sport
6-3
22-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 NIRAS TDC Erhverv
5-3
29-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 DIS Sport SjonerTri FC
0-5
29-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Danske Bank Novicell
0-11
29-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 TDC Erhverv FC Grundfos
3-6
29-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 BDO NIRAS
2-0
07-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Novicell NIRAS
4-1
07-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 DIS Sport BDO
3-0
07-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Danske Bank TDC Erhverv
9-3
07-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC FC Grundfos
6-4
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 NIRAS SjonerTri FC
0-3
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 TDC Erhverv DIS Sport
3-0
12-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 BDO Danske Bank
2-3
12-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC Grundfos Novicell
0-0
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 BDO TDC Erhverv
0-0
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC Novicell
3-0
16-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 NIRAS FC Grundfos
0-3
16-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS Sport Danske Bank
1-4
19-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 TDC Erhverv SjonerTri FC
0-3
19-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 BDO Novicell
2-0
19-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Danske Bank NIRAS
4-2
19-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS Sport FC Grundfos
1-7
22-06 18:35 Bane 3 FC Grundfos BDO
3-4
26-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC BDO
1-2
26-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Novicell TDC Erhverv
6-4
26-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 NIRAS DIS Sport
3-0
26-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Grundfos Danske Bank
1-4
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Danske Bank SjonerTri FC
3-4
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS Sport Novicell
4-3
21-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 TDC Erhverv NIRAS
0-3
21-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 BDO FC Grundfos
6-2
28-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC DIS Sport
14-0
28-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Novicell Danske Bank
4-2
28-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC Grundfos TDC Erhverv
3-0
28-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 NIRAS BDO
4-3
04-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 NIRAS Novicell
4-2
04-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 TDC Erhverv Danske Bank
0-3
04-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 BDO DIS Sport
7-1
04-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 FC Grundfos SjonerTri FC
1-5
11-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 SjonerTri FC NIRAS
0-0
11-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 DIS Sport TDC Erhverv
0-0
11-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Danske Bank BDO
0-0
11-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Novicell FC Grundfos
0-0
18-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 Novicell SjonerTri FC
2-1
18-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 TDC Erhverv BDO
0-3
18-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 6 Danske Bank DIS Sport
3-0
18-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 5 FC Grundfos NIRAS
1-6

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222