Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 2-2x20

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
25-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
1-8
25-04 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp JP
1-6
25-04 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG Aros United
6-1
02-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP Aura Energi
9-0
02-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub SOS Dansk Autohjælp
6-0
02-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring Team HHEG
0-3
02-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United FC Biløkonom
2-3
09-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi Aros United
3-0
09-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp Agency Spring
3-2
09-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
1-2
09-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom JP
1-2
23-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring Aura Energi
7-0
23-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub FC Biløkonom
3-0
23-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP Team HHEG
1-1
30-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi FC Biløkonom
0-6
30-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp Team HHEG
0-5
30-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring JP
1-3
30-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
0-3
06-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG Aura Energi
11-0
06-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom SOS Dansk Autohjælp
3-0
06-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub Agency Spring
4-1
06-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP Aros United
3-0
13-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi SOS Dansk Autohjælp
1-2
13-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG FC Biløkonom
1-2
13-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
3-0
13-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring Aros United
2-2
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub Aura Energi
0-3
16-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP SOS Dansk Autohjælp
1-4
16-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United Team HHEG
0-3
16-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring FC Biløkonom
3-0
20-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi JP
0-7
20-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
5-2
20-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG Agency Spring
6-2
20-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom Aros United
6-4
22-06 18:15 Bane 4 Aros United SOS Dansk Autohjælp
0-3
22-06 19:45 Bane 4 FC Biløkonom Agency Spring
0-3
27-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United Aura Energi
0-3
27-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring SOS Dansk Autohjælp
2-1
27-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub Team HHEG
0-3
27-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP FC Biløkonom
10-1
22-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi Agency Spring
0-4
22-08 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp Aros United
3-0
22-08 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
2-0
22-08 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG JP
1-4
29-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom Aura Energi
0-3
29-08 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Team HHEG SOS Dansk Autohjælp
8-2
29-08 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 JP Agency Spring
6-0
29-08 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub Aros United
3-0
05-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aura Energi Team HHEG
3-8
05-09 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp FC Biløkonom
0-3
05-09 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Agency Spring Gorrissen Fodbold Klub
1-1
05-09 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United JP
0-3
12-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 SOS Dansk Autohjælp Aura Energi
0-0
12-09 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 FC Biløkonom Team HHEG
0-0
12-09 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Gorrissen Fodbold Klub JP
0-0
12-09 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Aros United Agency Spring
0-0

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222