Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 1-2x30

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll COWI A/S
3-0
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Olympia Aarhus nord advertising
1-5
24-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EY Aarhus Atea FF
9-2
24-04 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 PwC De Sure Fugle
6-4
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 COWI A/S EY Aarhus
0-3
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 nord advertising PwC
3-2
03-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 De Sure Fugle Olympia Aarhus
5-4
03-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Atea FF Rambøll
7-1
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll De Sure Fugle
5-2
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EY Aarhus nord advertising
3-1
08-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 PwC COWI A/S
3-0
08-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Olympia Aarhus Atea FF
1-2
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 nord advertising Rambøll
3-0
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 De Sure Fugle EY Aarhus
3-5
19-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 COWI A/S Olympia Aarhus
2-6
19-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Atea FF PwC
0-3
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EY Aarhus PwC
5-0
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 nord advertising Atea FF
0-3
22-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 De Sure Fugle COWI A/S
4-3
22-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll Olympia Aarhus
7-1
29-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 PwC Rambøll
4-3
29-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 COWI A/S nord advertising
2-14
29-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Atea FF De Sure Fugle
1-3
29-05 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Olympia Aarhus EY Aarhus
0-3
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll EY Aarhus
1-5
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 nord advertising De Sure Fugle
12-4
12-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 PwC Olympia Aarhus
3-2
12-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Atea FF COWI A/S
3-0
19-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 COWI A/S Rambøll
0-3
19-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 nord advertising Olympia Aarhus
2-1
19-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Atea FF EY Aarhus
5-2
19-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 De Sure Fugle PwC
2-4
26-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EY Aarhus COWI A/S
3-0
26-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 PwC nord advertising
2-6
26-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Olympia Aarhus De Sure Fugle
2-5
26-06 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll Atea FF
0-6
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 De Sure Fugle Rambøll
3-5
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 nord advertising EY Aarhus
2-4
21-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 COWI A/S PwC
0-7
21-08 18:35 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Atea FF Olympia Aarhus
0-3
28-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Rambøll nord advertising
3-12
28-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 EY Aarhus De Sure Fugle
3-0
28-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Olympia Aarhus COWI A/S
3-2
28-08 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 PwC Atea FF
3-1
04-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 PwC EY Aarhus
2-2
04-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Atea FF nord advertising
3-6
04-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 COWI A/S De Sure Fugle
2-5
04-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 Olympia Aarhus Rambøll
0-3
11-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Rambøll PwC
0-0
11-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 nord advertising COWI A/S
3-0
11-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 De Sure Fugle Atea FF
0-0
11-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EY Aarhus Olympia Aarhus
0-0
18-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 EY Aarhus Rambøll
3-0
18-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 De Sure Fugle nord advertising
1-7
18-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 4 Olympia Aarhus PwC
1-3
18-09 18:05 Århus Firmasport - Bane 3 COWI A/S Atea FF
4-5

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222