Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for Serie 1-2x20

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Salling FS
0-3
03-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Vorrevangskolen
0-3
03-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Terma A/S
5-0
03-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Men With Feelings
2-1
10-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS TSL
2-6
10-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen Rundhøjånden
2-5
10-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Stofa A/S
3-0
10-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings Alka Forsikring
0-2
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Vorrevangskolen
3-0
19-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Salling FS
2-1
19-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Men With Feelings
0-3
19-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Terma A/S
3-0
31-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen Terma A/S
8-2
31-05 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS Men With Feelings
5-0
31-05 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Alka Forsikring
1-11
31-05 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Stofa A/S
9-1
07-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Salling FS
1-3
07-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings Vorrevangskolen
9-1
07-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Rundhøjånden
2-13
07-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring TSL
2-3
12-06 19:40 Bane 6 Salling FS Stofa A/S
3-0
12-06 19:40 Bane 5 Vorrevangskolen Alka Forsikring
2-4
12-06 19:40 Bane 4 Terma A/S TSL
2-9
12-06 19:40 Bane 3 Men With Feelings Rundhøjånden
0-3
14-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS Vorrevangskolen
5-0
14-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Men With Feelings
2-6
14-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Stofa A/S
14-2
14-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden TSL
0-4
21-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Vorrevangskolen
5-4
21-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Salling FS
2-3
21-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Terma A/S
5-2
21-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Men With Feelings
7-1
28-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS Alka Forsikring
0-1
28-06 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen Stofa A/S
7-3
28-06 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Rundhøjånden
0-4
28-06 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings TSL
2-9
23-08 18:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Vorrevangskolen
7-2
23-08 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Terma A/S
0-3
23-08 19:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Men With Feelings
8-1
30-08 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen TSL
2-9
30-08 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS Rundhøjånden
4-1
30-08 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings Stofa A/S
3-0
30-08 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Alka Forsikring
0-5
06-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Terma A/S Vorrevangskolen
3-0
06-09 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings Salling FS
0-11
06-09 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Alka Forsikring Rundhøjånden
3-2
06-09 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S TSL
0-3
11-09 17:00 Bane 7 TSL Salling FS
3-0
13-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Salling FS Terma A/S
0-0
13-09 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen Men With Feelings
0-0
13-09 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Rundhøjånden Stofa A/S
0-0
13-09 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Alka Forsikring
0-0
20-09 17:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Vorrevangskolen Salling FS
0-3
20-09 17:45 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Men With Feelings Terma A/S
3-0
20-09 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 Stofa A/S Alka Forsikring
0-6
20-09 19:15 Århus Firmasport - Bane 7 TSL Rundhøjånden
2-1

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222