Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for 5 mands-3

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Netcompany
2-7
03-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netcompany FC Kalkværksvej 10
2-5
03-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Raundahl & Moesby
0-12
10-05 17:30 bane 2 Netcompany Raundahl & Moesby
1-11
10-05 18:10 bane 2 Raundahl & Moesby FC Kalkværksvej 10
7-5
31-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Dansk SuperMix
5-2
31-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Raundahl & Moesby Auto Brothers
3-0
31-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Autopartner Netcompany
12-1
31-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Auto Brothers FC Kalkværksvej 10
0-3
31-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Netcompany Dansk SuperMix
11-3
31-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Autopartner Raundahl & Moesby
5-3
14-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Netcompany
1-1
14-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Autopartner Auto Brothers
3-1
14-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Raundahl & Moesby Dansk SuperMix
4-1
14-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Autopartner FC Kalkværksvej 10
6-1
14-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Raundahl & Moesby Netcompany
1-0
14-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Auto Brothers Dansk SuperMix
2-7
28-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Raundahl & Moesby
0-9
28-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Autopartner
3-10
28-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Netcompany Auto Brothers
0-3
28-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix FC Kalkværksvej 10
5-3
28-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Auto Brothers Raundahl & Moesby
2-5
28-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netcompany Autopartner
0-5
23-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Auto Brothers
0-3
23-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Netcompany
0-3
23-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Raundahl & Moesby Autopartner
0-3
23-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netcompany FC Kalkværksvej 10
3-0
23-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Auto Brothers Autopartner
0-3
23-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Raundahl & Moesby
0-3
30-08 17:30 bane 2 Autopartner Dansk SuperMix
7-2
30-08 17:30 Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Auto Brothers
0-3
30-08 18:10 bane 2 Dansk SuperMix Auto Brothers
3-0
30-08 18:10 bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Autopartner
0-3
30-08 18:50 Bane 2 Raundahl & Moesby Autopartner
7-2
30-08 18:50 bane 1 Auto Brothers Netcompany
3-0
06-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Autopartner
0-3
06-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netcompany Raundahl & Moesby
0-10
06-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Dansk SuperMix Auto Brothers
3-6
06-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Raundahl & Moesby FC Kalkværksvej 10
3-0
06-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Autopartner Dansk SuperMix
15-1
06-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Auto Brothers Netcompany
3-1
20-09 17:00 Bane 1 Auto Brothers Autopartner
4-9
20-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Kalkværksvej 10 Dansk SuperMix
3-3
20-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Raundahl & Moesby Auto Brothers
0-3
20-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Autopartner Netcompany
2-0

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222