Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for 5 mands-2

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Vertica
3-0
24-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV Dentsu Dynamite
1-12
24-04 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Silvan Taurus Ejendomsadministration
5-3
24-04 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dentsu Dynamite rw_bold
3-0
24-04 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica Taurus Ejendomsadministration
0-3
24-04 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV Silvan
2-10
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Taurus Ejendomsadministration
0-3
08-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dentsu Dynamite Silvan
6-1
08-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Netto CLV Vertica
2-2
08-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Silvan rw_bold
8-0
08-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Netto CLV
2-0
08-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Vertica Dentsu Dynamite
1-0
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Netto CLV
3-1
22-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Silvan Vertica
3-0
22-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Dentsu Dynamite
1-0
22-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Vertica rw_bold
0-3
22-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Dentsu Dynamite Netto CLV
5-2
22-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Silvan
1-0
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Dentsu Dynamite
3-5
12-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Vertica
1-0
12-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Silvan Netto CLV
11-0
12-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Taurus Ejendomsadministration rw_bold
8-1
12-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Silvan Dentsu Dynamite
4-2
12-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Vertica Netto CLV
3-1
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Silvan
0-1
16-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV Taurus Ejendomsadministration
0-3
16-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Dentsu Dynamite Vertica
5-2
16-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV rw_bold
0-3
16-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica Silvan
0-2
16-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dentsu Dynamite Taurus Ejendomsadministration
1-0
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Vertica
3-2
21-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV Dentsu Dynamite
1-3
21-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Silvan Taurus Ejendomsadministration
3-0
21-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dentsu Dynamite rw_bold
0-2
21-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica Taurus Ejendomsadministration
3-1
21-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Netto CLV Silvan
2-3
04-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Taurus Ejendomsadministration
1-2
04-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Dentsu Dynamite Silvan
0-3
04-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Netto CLV Vertica
3-0
04-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Silvan rw_bold
2-0
04-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Netto CLV
3-0
04-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Vertica Dentsu Dynamite
0-3
18-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Netto CLV
3-0
18-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Silvan Vertica
3-0
18-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Taurus Ejendomsadministration Dentsu Dynamite
3-0

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222