Indkøbskurv (0)

Kampplan for 5 mands-1

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
25-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic FC Bluehill
3-2
25-04 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 CLEMENS Kamstrup
0-3
25-04 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Sodemann IF MOE
4-3
25-04 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Kamstrup Systematic
1-3
25-04 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Bluehill Sodemann IF
1-4
25-04 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 MOE CLEMENS
3-0
09-05 17:30 bane 1 Systematic MOE
0-2
09-05 17:30 bane 2 Sodemann IF CLEMENS
1-3
09-05 18:10 bane 1 Kamstrup FC Bluehill
5-0
09-05 18:10 bane 2 CLEMENS Systematic
5-0
09-05 18:50 bane 1 MOE FC Bluehill
3-0
09-05 18:50 bane 2 Sodemann IF Kamstrup
3-1
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic Sodemann IF
0-3
19-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Kamstrup MOE
0-3
19-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Bluehill CLEMENS
1-4
19-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 MOE Systematic
3-0
19-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 CLEMENS Sodemann IF
1-0
19-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 FC Bluehill Kamstrup
3-0
23-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic CLEMENS
1-2
23-05 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 FC Bluehill MOE
1-2
23-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Kamstrup Sodemann IF
0-0
23-05 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 FC Bluehill Systematic
1-1
23-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Kamstrup CLEMENS
1-2
23-05 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 MOE Sodemann IF
1-1
06-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic Kamstrup
0-2
06-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Sodemann IF FC Bluehill
5-1
06-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 CLEMENS MOE
2-1
06-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Sodemann IF Systematic
6-1
06-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 MOE Kamstrup
0-1
06-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 CLEMENS FC Bluehill
4-0
20-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic MOE
0-3
20-06 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Sodemann IF CLEMENS
1-1
20-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Kamstrup FC Bluehill
1-0
20-06 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 CLEMENS Systematic
3-0
20-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 MOE FC Bluehill
2-0
20-06 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Sodemann IF Kamstrup
4-0
22-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic FC Bluehill
0-0
22-08 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 CLEMENS Kamstrup
5-1
22-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Sodemann IF MOE
1-0
22-08 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 Kamstrup Systematic
2-0
22-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Bluehill Sodemann IF
1-6
22-08 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 2 MOE CLEMENS
4-1
05-09 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Systematic Sodemann IF
0-3
05-09 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Kamstrup MOE
0-3
05-09 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Bluehill CLEMENS
0-6

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222