Kampplan for: Inde Serie 5

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
06-11 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY Søstrene Grene Import 2
3-6
06-11 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring FC stjernerne
5-5
06-11 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 DIS-Sport
2-1
06-11 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne DIS/PLAY
3-2
06-11 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 DIS-Sport
8-3
06-11 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring Autopartner 2
2-4
06-11 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY DIS-Sport
2-7
06-11 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne Autopartner 2
5-4
06-11 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring Søstrene Grene Import 2
6-5
18-12 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 DIS/PLAY
3-0
18-12 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport Agency Spring
4-4
18-12 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 FC stjernerne
8-0
18-12 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY Agency Spring
0-3
18-12 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 Søstrene Grene Import 2
3-7
18-12 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport FC stjernerne
3-5
18-12 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 DIS/PLAY
3-0
18-12 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne Agency Spring
6-4
18-12 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport Autopartner 2
5-4
22-01 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY FC stjernerne
4-5
22-01 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport Søstrene Grene Import 2
5-5
22-01 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 Agency Spring
3-1
22-01 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport DIS/PLAY
3-5
22-01 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 FC stjernerne
3-4
22-01 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 Agency Spring
6-2
22-01 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY Autopartner 2
2-3
22-01 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring DIS-Sport
2-1
22-01 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne Søstrene Grene Import 2
3-5
12-02 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring DIS/PLAY
7-3
12-02 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 Autopartner 2
4-0
12-02 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne DIS-Sport
0-3
12-02 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY Søstrene Grene Import 2
1-4
12-02 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring FC stjernerne
3-0
12-02 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 DIS-Sport
1-0
12-02 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne DIS/PLAY
0-3
12-02 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 DIS-Sport
4-4
12-02 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring Autopartner 2
1-2
05-03 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY DIS-Sport
5-1
05-03 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 FC stjernerne Autopartner 2
0-0
05-03 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Agency Spring Søstrene Grene Import 2
5-1
05-03 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 DIS/PLAY
0-3
05-03 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport Agency Spring
7-3
05-03 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 2 FC stjernerne
3-0
05-03 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS/PLAY Agency Spring
2-5
05-03 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Autopartner 2 Søstrene Grene Import 2
0-3
05-03 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 DIS-Sport FC stjernerne
3-0

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86 78 62 22