Kampplan for Inde Serie 4

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
30-10 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb Vertica
3-3
30-10 19:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo Søstrene Grene Import 1
2-6
30-10 19:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 rw_bold
5-4
30-10 19:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 FC Dynamicweb
7-1
30-10 19:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica rw_bold
1-0
30-10 19:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo NIRAS 2
5-1
30-10 20:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb rw_bold
2-3
30-10 20:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 NIRAS 2
4-3
30-10 20:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo Vertica
5-2
27-11 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 FC Dynamicweb
4-3
27-11 17:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold DSG-ToGo
2-3
27-11 17:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica Søstrene Grene Import 1
3-6
27-11 18:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb DSG-ToGo
2-4
27-11 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Vertica
4-2
27-11 18:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Søstrene Grene Import 1
1-2
27-11 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica FC Dynamicweb
4-2
27-11 18:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 DSG-ToGo
5-1
27-11 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold NIRAS 2
2-6
15-01 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb Søstrene Grene Import 1
3-6
15-01 19:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Vertica
4-2
15-01 19:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 DSG-ToGo
5-0
15-01 19:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold FC Dynamicweb
5-1
15-01 19:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Søstrene Grene Import 1
3-3
15-01 19:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica DSG-ToGo
1-5
15-01 20:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb NIRAS 2
2-2
15-01 20:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo rw_bold
2-5
15-01 20:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 Vertica
3-2
05-02 17:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo FC Dynamicweb
3-0
05-02 17:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica NIRAS 2
2-7
05-02 17:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 rw_bold
4-0
05-02 18:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb Vertica
0-3
05-02 18:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo Søstrene Grene Import 1
3-1
05-02 18:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 rw_bold
4-0
05-02 18:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 FC Dynamicweb
3-0
05-02 18:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica rw_bold
7-1
05-02 18:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo NIRAS 2
3-1
26-02 19:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb rw_bold
26-02 19:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Søstrene Grene Import 1 NIRAS 2
26-02 19:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 DSG-ToGo Vertica
26-02 19:30 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 FC Dynamicweb
26-02 19:40 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold DSG-ToGo
26-02 19:50 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 Vertica Søstrene Grene Import 1
26-02 20:00 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 FC Dynamicweb DSG-ToGo
26-02 20:10 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Vertica
26-02 20:20 Århus Firmasport - Bane 1 rw_bold Søstrene Grene Import 1

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86786222