Kampplan for: Indendørs 2018-19, Serie 3

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
29-10 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Graduate United
3-3
29-10 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway NIRAS 2
4-1
29-10 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Team HHEG
3-6
29-10 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway rw_bold
3-0
29-10 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG Graduate United
1-2
29-10 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Danske Bank 2
2-4
29-10 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway Team HHEG
4-1
29-10 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 rw_bold
2-1
29-10 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Graduate United
1-5
26-11 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG NIRAS 2
26-11 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Danske Bank 2
26-11 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United Whiteaway
26-11 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Team HHEG
26-11 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United NIRAS 2
26-11 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Whiteaway
26-11 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United rw_bold
26-11 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG Danske Bank 2
26-11 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Whiteaway
21-01 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United Team HHEG
21-01 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Whiteaway
21-01 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 NIRAS 2
21-01 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG Whiteaway
21-01 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold NIRAS 2
21-01 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United Danske Bank 2
21-01 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Team HHEG
21-01 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 rw_bold
21-01 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway Graduate United
11-02 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway Danske Bank 2
11-02 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Graduate United
11-02 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG rw_bold
11-02 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway NIRAS 2
11-02 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Graduate United
11-02 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Team HHEG
11-02 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway rw_bold
11-02 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG Graduate United
11-02 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 Danske Bank 2
11-03 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS 2 rw_bold
11-03 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Whiteaway Team HHEG
11-03 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Graduate United
11-03 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Team HHEG NIRAS 2
11-03 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Danske Bank 2
11-03 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United Whiteaway
11-03 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 rw_bold Team HHEG
11-03 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Graduate United NIRAS 2
11-03 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 2 Whiteaway

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86 78 62 22