Kampplan for: Inde Serie 2

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
23-10 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF Muuh it
2-4
23-10 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS COWI
3-3
23-10 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Danske Bank 1
4-3
23-10 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Sodemann IF
3-3
23-10 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it Danske Bank 1
3-6
23-10 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Kamstrup
3-2
23-10 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF Danske Bank 1
1-4
23-10 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Kamstrup
7-3
23-10 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Muuh it
7-1
20-11 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Sodemann IF
3-6
20-11 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 NIRAS
3-5
20-11 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it COWI
2-1
20-11 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF NIRAS
4-5
20-11 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Muuh it
4-2
20-11 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 COWI
6-1
20-11 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it Sodemann IF
2-6
20-11 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI NIRAS
4-4
20-11 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 Kamstrup
1-1
08-01 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF COWI
0-3
08-01 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 Muuh it
2-4
08-01 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup NIRAS
0-4
08-01 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 Sodemann IF
3-0
08-01 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup COWI
2-3
08-01 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it NIRAS
3-3
08-01 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF Kamstrup
0-3
08-01 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Danske Bank 1
1-3
08-01 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Muuh it
3-3
29-01 17:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Sodemann IF
5-1
29-01 17:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it Kamstrup
3-4
29-01 17:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Danske Bank 1
3-0
29-01 18:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF Muuh it
1-3
29-01 18:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS COWI
3-3
29-01 18:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Danske Bank 1
3-0
29-01 18:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Sodemann IF
3-3
29-01 18:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it Danske Bank 1
3-0
29-01 18:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Kamstrup
1-1
19-02 19:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF Danske Bank 1
0-3
19-02 19:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 COWI Kamstrup
1-3
19-02 19:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 NIRAS Muuh it
3-2
19-02 19:30 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Sodemann IF
3-0
19-02 19:40 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 NIRAS
3-3
19-02 19:50 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Muuh it COWI
1-4
19-02 20:00 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Sodemann IF NIRAS
0-3
19-02 20:10 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Kamstrup Muuh it
3-2
19-02 20:20 Århus Firmasport- Bane 1 Danske Bank 1 COWI
3-5

Stævneansvarlig: John Madsen Tlf.: 86 78 62 22